Latest Paraguay Tenders

Acquisition and Commissioning of the Air Conditioning System for the Encarnacion Airport - 2 Call

PYT Ref No.:  148534104

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Loading of Profiled Rubble, Concrete Tubes and Corporate Letters in the District of Gral. Eugenio A. Garay

PYT Ref No.:  148534093

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Acquisition of Vehicles for the Incoop

PYT Ref No.:  148534087

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Acquisition of Biometric Clock

PYT Ref No.:  148534081

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Vehicle Maintenance and Repairs

PYT Ref No.:  148534074

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Acquisition of Furniture and Appliances for the Fcm - Unca

PYT Ref No.:  148534067

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Mahindra Truck Insurance Provision

PYT Ref No.:  148533935

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Service for Emergency Electric Power Generator Equipment. Open Contract. Multiannual.

PYT Ref No.:  148533926

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Elevator Preventive and Corrective Maintenance - Multi-year - Open Contract

PYT Ref No.:  148533919

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Acquisition of Toners

PYT Ref No.:  148533912

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
ParaguayTenders Features
ParaguayTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Paraguay. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About ParaguayTenders

About ParaguayTenders

ParaguayTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The ParaguayTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Paraguay. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Paraguay.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The ParaguayTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Paraguay in your email inbox.